TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Gottstein,Claudius 2086    
2. Brunke,Christian 2039 Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 1977
3. Loemker,Michael 2028 Herforder Schachverein Königsspr 1960
4. Schimmer,Karsten 1949 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 1966
5. Burg,Michael 1883 Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 1955
6. Fritz,Axel 1880 Herforder Schachverein Königsspr 1964
7. Klemme,Thomas 1855 Herforder Schachverein Königsspr 1965
8. Erofeev,Anastasia 1843 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 1993
9. Engelbrecht,Alwin 1839 Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen 1982
10. Gudath,Reiner 1809 Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 1943
11. Brunke,Pascal 1807 Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 2000
12. Salzwedel,Wolfgang 1806 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1951
13. Szobries,Harald 1804 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb 1962
14. Lai Hop,Long 1788 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 2000
15. Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1772 Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen 1940
16. Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachi 1742 Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge 1961
17. Blome,Ralf 1699 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1965
18. Usling,Thomas 1654 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1966
19. Teichrib,Viktor 1590 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1979
20. Kynast,Reinhard 1586 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 1951
21. Dück,Johann 1566 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb 1958
22. Grothe,Dag 1557 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1996
23. Danielmeier,Sven 1555 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1971
24. Brinkmann,Malte 1540 Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen 1997
25. Hagemeier,Kim 1499 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1988
26. Schröder,Carsten 1490 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1979
27. Farel,Edgard 1472 Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge 1937
28. Rodermann,Alexander 1468 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1968
29. Kropp,Jan Ricardo 1463 SK Bremen-West 1996
30. Winkelmann,Fabian 1428 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb 2001
31. Krüger,Erich 1404 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1943
32. Sebastian Gieselmann 1400   1986
33. Strauch,Hartmut 1380 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1950
34. Steinhauer,Andreas 1347 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1962
35. Völk,Waldemar 1187 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 194 1950
36. Veidt,Werner 1172 Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 1954
37. Maiwald,Tobias 1112 Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 2003
38. Block,Alexander 1110 Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen 1950
39. Schubert,Karl Heinz 1022 SK Bremen-West 1958
40. Schröder,Mariusz 1020 SK Bremen-West 1977
41. Schellenberg,Joel 805 Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 2003
42. Jiliati,Anas 600    
43. Levermann,Patrick     1989
44. spielfrei