Teilnehmer NRW-Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2016

TNr Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein/Ort Lan Geburt
11. Zelbel,Patrick IM 2445 SC Hansa Dortmund GER 1993
16. Coenen,Michael   2403 Düsseldorfer SK GER 1988
18. Richter,Christian IM 2360 SK Turm Emsdetten GER 1978
19. Maslak,Sulejman FM 2329 PSV Duisburg SRB 1951
12. Harff,Marcel FM 2324 SG Hochneukirch GER 1990
1. Kassebaum,Roman FM 2311 Herforder SV Königss GER 1970
9. Hengelbrock,Joachim   2308 SG Bochum GER 1969
4. Marcziter,Dmitrii FM 2291 DJK Aufwärts Aachen GER 1972
15. Ingenerf,Stefan   2275 Rheydter SV GER 1958
7. Stöber,Michael   2261 Langenfelder SF GER 1968
22. Kirnos,Evgeni   2248 Herforder SV Königss UKR 1967
6. Meessen,Rudolf FM 2235 Aachener SV BEL 1968
2. Bellers,Frank   2230 Herforder SV Königss GER 1966
8. Becker,André   2194 SV Velmede-Bestwig GER 1973
10. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.   2183 Oberhausener SV GER 1969
5. Hiller,Simon   2176 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER 1989
13. Lotzien,Hans   2166 Godesberger SK GER 1951
17. Laudage,Bernd   2159 Schwarze Dame Osterf GER 1964
14. Browning,Alex   2070 MS Halver-Schalksmüh GER 2001
3. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2056 Südlohner SV GER 1980
21. Arndt,Olaf   1923 SV Horst-Emscher GER 1964
20. Windmann,Jörg   1758 SG Löhne GER 1967

Teilnehmerinnen Damen NRW-Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2016

TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ Verein/Ort Lan Geburt
6. Sherif,Amina WIM 2043 SG Solingen EGY 1999
10. Leveikina,Jevgenija WFM 2034 SK Sodingen/Castrop GER 1979
4. Kuckling,Hannah   2034 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1996
12. Henrichs,Wenke   1943 SV Wattenscheid GER 1978
1. Weclawski,Dorota WFM 1866 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER 1976
9. Kluge,Heidemarie   1766 SF Brakel-Bad Dribur GER 1975
5. Kraus,Tanja   1648 SV Wattenscheid GER 1972
3. Möller,Lisa-Marie   1621 Blauer Springer Pade GER 2001
2. Hallmann,Michelle   1555 SG Freibauer Lübbeck GER 2000
11. Hähnel,Andrea   1522 BW Concordia Viersen GER 1970
7. Bünte,Kirsten   1499 Rhedaer SV GER 2003
13. Degens,Justine   1418 SV Waltrop GER 2000
8. Bünte,Judith   1344 Rhedaer SV GER 1999