Turnier:
Ergebnisse Rangliste Fortschritt Kreuztabelle

Jubiläumsturnier 2016

Stand vom: 21.08.2016      Start: 21.08.2016    Ende: 21.08.2016
Runde: 1
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1557 Grothe, Dag - 2086 Gottstein, Claudius 0 - 1
2 2039 Brunke, Christian - 1555 Danielmeier, Sven 1 - 0
3 1540 Brinkmann, Malte - 2028 Loemker, Michael 0 - 1
4 1949 Schimmer, Karsten - 1499 Hagemeier, Kim 1 - 0
5 1490 Schröder, Carsten - 1883 Burg, Michael 0 - 1
6 1880 Fritz, Axel - 1472 Farel, Edgard ½ - ½
7 1468 Rodermann, Alexander - 1855 Klemme, Thomas 1 - 0
8 1843 Erofeev, Anastasia - 1463 Kropp, Jan Ricardo 1 - 0
9 1428 Winkelmann, Fabian - 1839 Engelbrecht, Alwin 1 - 0
10 1809 Gudath, Reiner - 1404 Krüger, Erich 1 - 0
11 1400 Sebastian Gieselmann - 1807 Brunke, Pascal 0 - 1
12 1806 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1380 Strauch, Hartmut 1 - 0
13 1347 Steinhauer, Andreas - 1804 Szobries, Harald 0 - 1
14 1788 Lai Hop, Long - 1187 Völk, Waldemar 1 - 0
15 1172 Veidt, Werner - 1772 Rürup, Hans-Heinz 0 - 1
16 1742 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim - 1112 Maiwald, Tobias 1 - 0
17 1110 Block, Alexander - 1699 Blome, Ralf 0 - 1
18 1654 Usling, Thomas - 1022 Schubert, Karl Heinz 1 - 0
19 1020 Schröder, Mariusz - 1590 Teichrib, Viktor 0 - 1
20 1586 Kynast, Reinhard - 805 Schellenberg, Joel 1 - 0
21 Levermann, Patrick - 1566 Dück, Johann 0 - 1
Runde: 2
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 2086 Gottstein, Claudius - 1788 Lai Hop, Long ½ - ½
2 1772 Rürup, Hans-Heinz - 2039 Brunke, Christian 0 - 1
3 2028 Loemker, Michael - 1742 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim 1 - 0
4 1699 Blome, Ralf - 1949 Schimmer, Karsten 0 - 1
5 1883 Burg, Michael - 1654 Usling, Thomas 1 - 0
6 1590 Teichrib, Viktor - 1843 Erofeev, Anastasia 0 - 1
7 1586 Kynast, Reinhard - 1809 Gudath, Reiner 0 - 1
8 1807 Brunke, Pascal - 1468 Rodermann, Alexander 1 - 0
9 1566 Dück, Johann - 1806 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 1 - 0
10 1804 Szobries, Harald - 1428 Winkelmann, Fabian ½ - ½
11 1855 Klemme, Thomas - 1880 Fritz, Axel ½ - ½
12 1472 Farel, Edgard - 1839 Engelbrecht, Alwin 0 - 1
13 1187 Völk, Waldemar - 1557 Grothe, Dag 0 - 1
14 1555 Danielmeier, Sven - 1347 Steinhauer, Andreas 1 - 0
15 1112 Maiwald, Tobias - 1540 Brinkmann, Malte 0 - 1
16 1499 Hagemeier, Kim - 1172 Veidt, Werner 0 - 1
17 1022 Schubert, Karl Heinz - 1490 Schröder, Carsten 0 - 1
18 1463 Kropp, Jan Ricardo - 1110 Block, Alexander 1 - 0
19 1404 Krüger, Erich - 1020 Schröder, Mariusz 1 - 0
20 805 Schellenberg, Joel - 1400 Sebastian Gieselmann 0 - 1
21 1380 Strauch, Hartmut - Levermann, Patrick 1 - 0
Runde: 3
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 2039 Brunke, Christian - 1807 Brunke, Pascal ½ - ½
2 1843 Erofeev, Anastasia - 2028 Loemker, Michael 0 - 1
3 1949 Schimmer, Karsten - 1566 Dück, Johann 1 - 0
4 1809 Gudath, Reiner - 1883 Burg, Michael ½ - ½
5 1428 Winkelmann, Fabian - 2086 Gottstein, Claudius 1 - 0
6 1788 Lai Hop, Long - 1804 Szobries, Harald 0 - 1
7 1880 Fritz, Axel - 1557 Grothe, Dag 1 - 0
8 1839 Engelbrecht, Alwin - 1555 Danielmeier, Sven 1 - 0
9 1806 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1463 Kropp, Jan Ricardo ½ - ½
10 1540 Brinkmann, Malte - 1772 Rürup, Hans-Heinz ½ - ½
11 1742 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim - 1404 Krüger, Erich 1 - 0
12 1490 Schröder, Carsten - 1699 Blome, Ralf 0 - 1
13 1654 Usling, Thomas - 1380 Strauch, Hartmut 1 - 0
14 1468 Rodermann, Alexander - 1590 Teichrib, Viktor 0 - 1
15 1400 Sebastian Gieselmann - 1586 Kynast, Reinhard 0 - 1
16 1172 Veidt, Werner - 1472 Farel, Edgard 0 - 1
17 1499 Hagemeier, Kim - 1855 Klemme, Thomas 0 - 1
18 1347 Steinhauer, Andreas - 1022 Schubert, Karl Heinz 1 - 0
19 1020 Schröder, Mariusz - 1187 Völk, Waldemar 1 - 0
20 Levermann, Patrick - 1112 Maiwald, Tobias 0 - 1
21 1110 Block, Alexander - 805 Schellenberg, Joel 1 - 0
Runde: 4
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 2028 Loemker, Michael - 1949 Schimmer, Karsten 1 - 0
2 1804 Szobries, Harald - 2039 Brunke, Christian 0 - 1
3 1883 Burg, Michael - 1428 Winkelmann, Fabian 1 - 0
4 1807 Brunke, Pascal - 1809 Gudath, Reiner 1 - 0
5 1699 Blome, Ralf - 1880 Fritz, Axel 0 - 1
6 1566 Dück, Johann - 1843 Erofeev, Anastasia ½ - ½
7 1839 Engelbrecht, Alwin - 1654 Usling, Thomas 0 - 1
8 1590 Teichrib, Viktor - 1742 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim 1 - 0
9 2086 Gottstein, Claudius - 1586 Kynast, Reinhard 1 - 0
10 1855 Klemme, Thomas - 1540 Brinkmann, Malte 1 - 0
11 1772 Rürup, Hans-Heinz - 1806 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 1 - 0
12 1472 Farel, Edgard - 1788 Lai Hop, Long 0 - 1
13 1463 Kropp, Jan Ricardo - 1490 Schröder, Carsten ½ - ½
14 1557 Grothe, Dag - 1347 Steinhauer, Andreas 1 - 0
15 1555 Danielmeier, Sven - 1172 Veidt, Werner 0 - 1
16 1380 Strauch, Hartmut - 1468 Rodermann, Alexander 0 - 1
17 1404 Krüger, Erich - 1110 Block, Alexander 0 - 1
18 1112 Maiwald, Tobias - 1400 Sebastian Gieselmann ½ - ½
19 1022 Schubert, Karl Heinz - 1020 Schröder, Mariusz ½ - ½
20 805 Schellenberg, Joel - 1499 Hagemeier, Kim 0 - 1
21 1187 Völk, Waldemar - 600 Jiliati, Anas 1 - 0
22 Levermann, Patrick - spielfrei 1 - 0kl
Runde: 5
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 2039 Brunke, Christian - 2028 Loemker, Michael ½ - ½
2 1807 Brunke, Pascal - 1883 Burg, Michael 1 - 0
3 1949 Schimmer, Karsten - 1654 Usling, Thomas 1 - 0
4 1880 Fritz, Axel - 1590 Teichrib, Viktor 1 - 0
5 1809 Gudath, Reiner - 2086 Gottstein, Claudius ½ - ½
6 1428 Winkelmann, Fabian - 1855 Klemme, Thomas 0 - 1
7 1843 Erofeev, Anastasia - 1804 Szobries, Harald 1 - 0
8 1788 Lai Hop, Long - 1772 Rürup, Hans-Heinz 0 - 1
9 1742 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim - 1566 Dück, Johann 1 - 0
10 1468 Rodermann, Alexander - 1839 Engelbrecht, Alwin 0 - 1
11 1172 Veidt, Werner - 1699 Blome, Ralf 0 - 1
12 1586 Kynast, Reinhard - 1463 Kropp, Jan Ricardo 0 - 1
13 1110 Block, Alexander - 1557 Grothe, Dag 0 - 1
14 1806 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1472 Farel, Edgard ½ - ½
15 1540 Brinkmann, Malte - 1020 Schröder, Mariusz 1 - 0
16 1490 Schröder, Carsten - 1112 Maiwald, Tobias 1 - 0
17 1400 Sebastian Gieselmann - 1555 Danielmeier, Sven 0 - 1
18 1499 Hagemeier, Kim - 1187 Völk, Waldemar 1 - 0
19 1404 Krüger, Erich - Levermann, Patrick 1 - 0
20 1347 Steinhauer, Andreas - 1380 Strauch, Hartmut 0 - 1
21 600 Jiliati, Anas - 1022 Schubert, Karl Heinz 0 - 1
22 805 Schellenberg, Joel - spielfrei 1 - 0kl
Runde: 6
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 2028 Loemker, Michael - 1807 Brunke, Pascal 1 - 0
2 1949 Schimmer, Karsten - 2039 Brunke, Christian ½ - ½
3 1883 Burg, Michael - 1880 Fritz, Axel 1 - 0
4 1855 Klemme, Thomas - 1843 Erofeev, Anastasia ½ - ½
5 1772 Rürup, Hans-Heinz - 1839 Engelbrecht, Alwin ½ - ½
6 1654 Usling, Thomas - 2086 Gottstein, Claudius 0 - 1
7 1590 Teichrib, Viktor - 1809 Gudath, Reiner 1 - 0
8 1557 Grothe, Dag - 1742 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim 0 - 1
9 1699 Blome, Ralf - 1463 Kropp, Jan Ricardo 1 - 0
10 1804 Szobries, Harald - 1540 Brinkmann, Malte 1 - 0
11 1490 Schröder, Carsten - 1788 Lai Hop, Long 0 - 1
12 1566 Dück, Johann - 1428 Winkelmann, Fabian 0 - 1
13 1468 Rodermann, Alexander - 1806 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 0 - 1
14 1586 Kynast, Reinhard - 1172 Veidt, Werner 1 - 0
15 1555 Danielmeier, Sven - 1404 Krüger, Erich 1 - 0
16 1380 Strauch, Hartmut - 1499 Hagemeier, Kim 0 - 1
17 1472 Farel, Edgard - 1110 Block, Alexander 1 - 0
18 1022 Schubert, Karl Heinz - 1400 Sebastian Gieselmann 1 - 0
19 1020 Schröder, Mariusz - 1112 Maiwald, Tobias 1 - 0
20 Levermann, Patrick - 1347 Steinhauer, Andreas 0 - 1
21 1187 Völk, Waldemar - 805 Schellenberg, Joel 1 - 0
22 600 Jiliati, Anas - spielfrei 1 - 0kl
Runde: 7
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1883 Burg, Michael - 2028 Loemker, Michael ½ - ½
2 1807 Brunke, Pascal - 1949 Schimmer, Karsten 1 - 0
3 2039 Brunke, Christian - 1855 Klemme, Thomas ½ - ½
4 2086 Gottstein, Claudius - 1590 Teichrib, Viktor 1 - 0
5 1880 Fritz, Axel - 1772 Rürup, Hans-Heinz 1 - 0
6 1843 Erofeev, Anastasia - 1699 Blome, Ralf 1 - 0
7 1742 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim - 1804 Szobries, Harald 1 - 0
8 1839 Engelbrecht, Alwin - 1788 Lai Hop, Long 1 - 0
9 1428 Winkelmann, Fabian - 1654 Usling, Thomas 1 - 0
10 1809 Gudath, Reiner - 1472 Farel, Edgard 1 - 0
11 1806 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1555 Danielmeier, Sven 1 - 0
12 1499 Hagemeier, Kim - 1586 Kynast, Reinhard 0 - 1
13 1463 Kropp, Jan Ricardo - 1557 Grothe, Dag ½ - ½
14 1566 Dück, Johann - 1490 Schröder, Carsten 1 - 0
15 1540 Brinkmann, Malte - 1022 Schubert, Karl Heinz 1 - 0
16 1347 Steinhauer, Andreas - 1020 Schröder, Mariusz 0 - 1
17 1172 Veidt, Werner - 1468 Rodermann, Alexander 0 - 1
18 1404 Krüger, Erich - 1187 Völk, Waldemar 0 - 1
19 1110 Block, Alexander - 1380 Strauch, Hartmut 0 - 1
20 1400 Sebastian Gieselmann - Levermann, Patrick 1 - 0
21 805 Schellenberg, Joel - 600 Jiliati, Anas 0 - 1
22 1112 Maiwald, Tobias - spielfrei 1 - 0kl