Turnier:
Ergebnisse Rangliste Fortschritt Kreuztabelle

Stadtmeisterschaft 2017

Stand vom: 10.06.2017      Start:            Ende:        
Runde: 1
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1393 Strauch, Hartmut - 1772 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 0 - 1
2 1719 Switka, Jacek - 1299 Mantle, Ian Philip James 1 - 0
3 1305 Steinhauer, Andreas - 1617 Grothe, Dag ½ - ½
4 1590 Teichrib, Viktor - 1293 Rüter, Manuel 1 - 0
5 1181 Völk, Waldemar - 1646 Usling, Thomas 0 - 1
6 1499 Hagemeier, Kim - 1179 Siekmann, Pierre 1 - 0
7 1018 Teichrib, Michael - 1492 Vögeding, Christian 0 - 1
8 1498 Rodermann, Alexander - 857 Schröder, Waltraud 1 - 0
9 756 Niemann, Renate - 1401 Krüger, Erich 0 - 1
Runde: 2
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1772 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1499 Hagemeier, Kim 1 - 0
2 1492 Vögeding, Christian - 1719 Switka, Jacek ½ - ½
3 1401 Krüger, Erich - 1590 Teichrib, Viktor 0 - 1
4 1646 Usling, Thomas - 1498 Rodermann, Alexander 1 - 0
5 1617 Grothe, Dag - 1393 Strauch, Hartmut 1 - 0
6 1299 Mantle, Ian Philip James - 1305 Steinhauer, Andreas ½ - ½
7 1293 Rüter, Manuel - 1018 Teichrib, Michael ½ - ½
8 857 Schröder, Waltraud - 1261 Höke, Matthias 0 - 1
9 Jenkes, Malte - 1181 Völk, Waldemar 0 - 1
10 1179 Siekmann, Pierre - 756 Niemann, Renate 1 - 0
Runde: 3
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1590 Teichrib, Viktor - 1772 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 0 - 1
2 1719 Switka, Jacek - 1646 Usling, Thomas 1 - 0
3 1492 Vögeding, Christian - 1617 Grothe, Dag 0 - 1
4 1499 Hagemeier, Kim - 1305 Steinhauer, Andreas 1 - 0
5 1498 Rodermann, Alexander - 1179 Siekmann, Pierre 1 - 0
6 1261 Höke, Matthias - 1401 Krüger, Erich 0 - 1
7 1181 Völk, Waldemar - 1293 Rüter, Manuel 1 - 0
8 1018 Teichrib, Michael - 1299 Mantle, Ian Philip James 1 - 0
9 1393 Strauch, Hartmut - Jenkes, Malte 1 - 0
10 756 Niemann, Renate - 857 Schröder, Waltraud 1 - 0
Runde: 4
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1772 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1719 Switka, Jacek ½ - ½
2 1617 Grothe, Dag - 1590 Teichrib, Viktor ½ - ½
3 1646 Usling, Thomas - 1499 Hagemeier, Kim 1 - 0
4 1401 Krüger, Erich - 1181 Völk, Waldemar 1 - 0
5 1498 Rodermann, Alexander - 1492 Vögeding, Christian 0 - 1
6 1305 Steinhauer, Andreas - 1018 Teichrib, Michael 1 - 0
7 1179 Siekmann, Pierre - 1393 Strauch, Hartmut 1 - 0
8 1261 Höke, Matthias - 756 Niemann, Renate 1 - 0
9 1299 Mantle, Ian Philip James - 1293 Rüter, Manuel 0 - 1
10 857 Schröder, Waltraud - 1490 Schröder, Carsten 0 - 1
11 Jenkes, Malte - 974 Schmidt, Robin 0 - 1
Runde: 5
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1646 Usling, Thomas - 1772 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 0 - 1
2 1719 Switka, Jacek - 1617 Grothe, Dag 1 - 0
3 1492 Vögeding, Christian - 1401 Krüger, Erich 1 - 0
4 1590 Teichrib, Viktor - 1498 Rodermann, Alexander 1 - 0
5 1499 Hagemeier, Kim - 1261 Höke, Matthias ½ - ½
6 1181 Völk, Waldemar - 1305 Steinhauer, Andreas 0 - 1
7 1018 Teichrib, Michael - 1179 Siekmann, Pierre 1 - 0
8 1293 Rüter, Manuel - 1393 Strauch, Hartmut 0 - 1
9 1490 Schröder, Carsten - 756 Niemann, Renate 1 - 0
10 974 Schmidt, Robin - 1299 Mantle, Ian Philip James 0 - 1
11 857 Schröder, Waltraud - Jenkes, Malte 0 - 1
Runde: 6
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1772 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1492 Vögeding, Christian 1 - 0
2 1590 Teichrib, Viktor - 1719 Switka, Jacek 0 - 1
3 1305 Steinhauer, Andreas - 1646 Usling, Thomas 0 - 1
4 1617 Grothe, Dag - 1401 Krüger, Erich 1 - 0
5 1261 Höke, Matthias - 1018 Teichrib, Michael 1 - 0
6 1490 Schröder, Carsten - 1499 Hagemeier, Kim ½ - ½
7 1393 Strauch, Hartmut - 1498 Rodermann, Alexander 1 - 0
8 1179 Siekmann, Pierre - 1181 Völk, Waldemar ½ - ½
9 756 Niemann, Renate - 1299 Mantle, Ian Philip James 0 - 1
10 1293 Rüter, Manuel - Jenkes, Malte 0 - 1
11 974 Schmidt, Robin - 857 Schröder, Waltraud 1 - 0
Runde: 7
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1772 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1261 Höke, Matthias 1 - 0
2 1719 Switka, Jacek - 1499 Hagemeier, Kim 1 - 0
3 1646 Usling, Thomas - 1590 Teichrib, Viktor 0 - 1
4 1492 Vögeding, Christian - 1393 Strauch, Hartmut 1 - 0
5 1401 Krüger, Erich - 1179 Siekmann, Pierre 1 - 0
6 1018 Teichrib, Michael - 1490 Schröder, Carsten 0 - 1
7 1299 Mantle, Ian Philip James - 1181 Völk, Waldemar ½ - ½
8 1498 Rodermann, Alexander - 974 Schmidt, Robin 1 - 0
9 857 Schröder, Waltraud - 1293 Rüter, Manuel 0 - 1
10 Jenkes, Malte - 1 - 0kl