Turnier:
Ergebnisse Rangliste Fortschritt Kreuztabelle

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017 / 18

Stand vom: 03.12.2017      Start:            Ende:        
Runde: 1
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1736 Switka, Jacek - 1760 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 1 - 0
2 1601 Teichrib, Viktor - 1651 Usling, Thomas 0 - 1
3 1468 Rodermann, Alexander - 1505 Schröder, Carsten 1 - 0
4 1418 Krüger, Erich - 1420 Hagemeier, Kim ½ - ½
5 1336 Strauch, Hartmut - 1415 Marten, Thomas 0 - 1
6 1300 Meier, Wilfried* - 1325 Mantle, Ian Philip James 0 - 1
7 1246 Rüter, Manuel - 1247 Völk, Waldemar 1 - 0
8 1207 Siekmann, Pierre - 1211 Höke, Matthias 0 - 1
9 825 Schröder, Waltraud - 1188 Jenkes, Malte 0 - 1
10 spielfrei* - 767 Niemann, Renate 0 - 1kl
Runde: 2
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1651 Usling, Thomas - 1736 Switka, Jacek 0 - 1
2 1415 Marten, Thomas - 1468 Rodermann, Alexander 1 - 0
3 1325 Mantle, Ian Philip James - 1246 Rüter, Manuel 1 - 0
4 1188 Jenkes, Malte - 1211 Höke, Matthias 1 - 0
5 767 Niemann, Renate - 1418 Krüger, Erich 0 - 1
6 1760 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1420 Hagemeier, Kim 1 - 0
7 1597 Grothe, Dag - 1601 Teichrib, Viktor ½ - ½
8 1505 Schröder, Carsten - 1336 Strauch, Hartmut 1 - 0
9 1247 Völk, Waldemar - 1300 Meier, Wilfried* 1 - 0
10 825 Schröder, Waltraud - 1207 Siekmann, Pierre 0 - 1
Runde: 3
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1736 Switka, Jacek - 1415 Marten, Thomas ½ - ½
2 1325 Mantle, Ian Philip James - 1188 Jenkes, Malte 0 - 1
3 1418 Krüger, Erich - 1760 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 0 - 1
4 1468 Rodermann, Alexander - 1651 Usling, Thomas ½ - ½
5 1246 Rüter, Manuel - 1505 Schröder, Carsten 0 - 1
6 1211 Höke, Matthias - Fromk, André 1 - 0
7 1420 Hagemeier, Kim - 1207 Siekmann, Pierre 1 - 0
8 1601 Teichrib, Viktor - 767 Niemann, Renate 1 - 0
9 1247 Völk, Waldemar - 1597 Grothe, Dag 0 - 1
10 1336 Strauch, Hartmut - 825 Schröder, Waltraud 1 - 0
Runde: 4
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1188 Jenkes, Malte - 1736 Switka, Jacek 0 - 1
2 1760 Salzwedel, Wolfgang - 1415 Marten, Thomas 1 - 0
3 1505 Schröder, Carsten - 1211 Höke, Matthias 1 - 0
4 1468 Rodermann, Alexander - 1325 Mantle, Ian Philip James 1 - 0
5 1651 Usling, Thomas - 1420 Hagemeier, Kim 1 - 0
6 1601 Teichrib, Viktor - 1418 Krüger, Erich 1 - 0
7 1597 Grothe, Dag - 1246 Rüter, Manuel 1 - 0
8 1207 Siekmann, Pierre - 1336 Strauch, Hartmut 0 - 1
9 Fromk, André - 767 Niemann, Renate 1 - 0
10 825 Schröder, Waltraud - 1247 Völk, Waldemar 0 - 1
Runde: 5
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1736 Switka, Jacek - 1505 Schröder, Carsten 1 - 0kl
2 1188 Jenkes, Malte - 1760 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 0 - 1
3 1468 Rodermann, Alexander - 1601 Teichrib, Viktor 0 - 1
4 1415 Marten, Thomas - 1651 Usling, Thomas 0 - 1
5 1211 Höke, Matthias - 1597 Grothe, Dag ½ - ½
6 1336 Strauch, Hartmut - 1325 Mantle, Ian Philip James ½ - ½
7 1420 Hagemeier, Kim - Fromk, André 1 - 0
8 1418 Krüger, Erich - 1247 Völk, Waldemar ½ - ½
9 1246 Rüter, Manuel - 1207 Siekmann, Pierre ½ - ½
10 767 Niemann, Renate - 825 Schröder, Waltraud 0 - 1
Runde: 6
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1736 Switka, Jacek - 1601 Teichrib, Viktor ½ - ½
2 1651 Usling, Thomas - 1760 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 0 - 1
3 1415 Marten, Thomas - 1505 Schröder, Carsten ½ - ½
4 1597 Grothe, Dag - 1468 Rodermann, Alexander 0 - 1
5 1420 Hagemeier, Kim - 1188 Jenkes, Malte ½ - ½
6 1211 Höke, Matthias - 1336 Strauch, Hartmut ½ - ½
7 1325 Mantle, Ian Philip James - 1418 Krüger, Erich 0 - 1
8 1247 Völk, Waldemar - Fromk, André 1 - 0
9 825 Schröder, Waltraud - 1246 Rüter, Manuel 0 - 1
10 1207 Siekmann, Pierre - 767 Niemann, Renate 1 - 0
Runde: 7
Nr TWZ Weiß - TWZ Schwarz Ergeb.
1 1736 Switka, Jacek - 1468 Rodermann, Alexander -
2 1601 Teichrib, Viktor - 1760 Salzwedel, Wolfgang -
3 1505 Schröder, Carsten - 1651 Usling, Thomas -
4 1188 Jenkes, Malte - 1415 Marten, Thomas -
5 1597 Grothe, Dag - 1420 Hagemeier, Kim -
6 1418 Krüger, Erich - 1211 Höke, Matthias -
7 1336 Strauch, Hartmut - 1247 Völk, Waldemar -
8 767 Niemann, Renate - 1246 Rüter, Manuel -
9 1325 Mantle, Ian Philip James - 1207 Siekmann, Pierre -
10 Fromk, André - 825 Schröder, Waltraud -